niknik

Форумчанин
  • Публикации

    27
  • Зарегистрирован

  • Посещение

Репутация

23 Популярный товарищ

О niknik

  • Звание
    Зелёно-чёрный
  1. 16 28.11.2020 14:00 Арсенал – Зенит 1 2 16 28.11.2020 16:30 Химки – Краснодар 1 1 16 28.11.2020 19:00 Ахмат – Локомотив М 2 1 16 28.11.2020 19:00 Ростов – Динамо М 1 1 16 29.11.2020 10:00 Урал – Сочи 2 1 16 29.11.2020 12:00 Уфа – Тамбов 0 0 16 29.11.2020 16:30 Рубин – ЦСКА 1 1 16 29.11.2020 19:00 Спартак М – Ротор 3 0
  2. 15 21.11.2020 14:00 Краснодар – Тамбов 15 21.11.2020 16:30 Ахмат – Зенит 15 21.11.2020 19:00 Локомотив М – Арсенал 2 1 15 21.11.2020 19:00 Спартак М – Динамо М 2 0 15 22.11.2020 14:00 ЦСКА – Сочи 2 0 15 22.11.2020 15:30 Ротор – Урал 1 1 15 22.11.2020 19:00 Рубин – Ростов 2 1 15 23.11.2020 15:00 Уфа – Химки 1 0
  3. 14 06.11.2020 19:00 Сочи – Уфа - - 14 07.11.2020 14:00 Урал – Спартак М 1 2 14 07.11.2020 16:30 Арсенал – Ротор 2 0 14 07.11.2020 19:00 Тамбов – Ахмат 1 1 14 08.11.2020 14:00 Химки – Рубин 1 2 14 08.11.2020 16:30 ЦСКА – Ростов 3 1 14 08.11.2020 19:00 Динамо М – Локомотив М 2 1 14 08.11.2020 19:00 Зенит – Краснодар 2 1
  4. 13 31.10.2020 14:00 Рубин – Арсенал 2 0 13 31.10.2020 16:30 Ахмат – Краснодар 2 1 13 31.10.2020 16:30 Спартак М – Ростов 3 1 13 31.10.2020 19:00 Сочи – Локомотив М 2 1 13 01.11.2020 12:00 Уфа – Урал 1 1 13 01.11.2020 14:00 Химки – Зенит 1 2 13 01.11.2020 16:30 Ротор – ЦСКА 0 2 13 01.11.2020 19:00 Тамбов – Динамо М 1 2
  5. 12 24.10.2020 14:00 Динамо М – Сочи 2 0 12 24.10.2020 16:30 Зенит – Рубин 1 1 12 24.10.2020 19:00 Локомотив М – Ротор 1 0 12 24.10.2020 19:00 Краснодар – Спартак М 1 1 12 25.10.2020 14:00 Урал – Тамбов 2 1 12 25.10.2020 16:30 Ростов – Химки 2 0 12 25.10.2020 19:00 Ахмат – Уфа 2 0 12 26.10.2020 19:00 ЦСКА – Арсенал 2 1
  6. 11 17.10.2020 14:00 Зенит – Сочи 3 1 11 17.10.2020 16:30 Локомотив М – Уфа 2 1 11 17.10.2020 16:30 Краснодар – Рубин 2 1 11 17.10.2020 19:00 Химки – Спартак М 0 2 11 18.10.2020 14:00 Ротор – Тамбов 1 1 11 18.10.2020 14:00 Арсенал – Урал 2 1 11 18.10.2020 16:30 ЦСКА – Динамо М 2 1 11 18.10.2020 19:00 Ростов – Ахмат 1 0
  7. создадим трио Мхитарян-Мовсесьян-Байромян
  8. 10 03.10.2020 14:00 Уфа – Ротор 2 1 10 03.10.2020 16:30 Урал – ЦСКА 1 2 10 03.10.2020 16:30 Тамбов – Арсенал 1 1 10 03.10.2020 19:00 Спартак М – Зенит 0 2 10 04.10.2020 14:00 Локомотив М – Химки 1 0 10 04.10.2020 16:30 Рубин – Ахмат 2 1 10 04.10.2020 16:30 Сочи – Ростов 1 1 10 04.10.2020 20:00 Динамо М – Краснодар 1 1
  9. 9 26.09.2020 14:00 Тамбов – Спартак М 1 2 9 26.09.2020 16:30 Зенит – Уфа 2 0 9 26.09.2020 20:00 Сочи – Краснодар 1 1 9 27.09.2020 14:00 Арсенал – Ростов 2 1 9 27.09.2020 16:30 Ахмат – Урал 1 0 9 27.09.2020 19:00 Ротор – Рубин 0 3 9 27.09.2020 19:00 ЦСКА – Локомотив М 2 1 9 28.09.2020 19:00 Химки – Динамо М 1 2
  10. 8 18.09.2020 20:00 Краснодар – Химки 3 0 8 19.09.2020 16:30 Урал – Зенит 0 1 8 19.09.2020 19:00 Ростов – Ротор 3 0 8 20.09.2020 14:00 Уфа – ЦСКА 1 1 8 20.09.2020 14:00 Арсенал – Сочи 2 1 8 20.09.2020 16:30 Рубин – Спартак М 1 1 8 20.09.2020 19:00 Локомотив М – Тамбов 2 1 8 21.09.2020 19:00 Динамо М – Ахмат 2 0
  11. 7 12.09.2020 13:45 Тамбов – Уфа 1 0 7 12.09.2020 16:30 Урал – Химки 2 1 7 12.09.2020 19:00 Ахмат – Сочи 2 1 7 13.09.2020 16:30 Динамо М – Рубин 1 1 7 13.09.2020 19:00 Ротор – Краснодар 1 2 7 13.09.2020 19:00 ЦСКА – Спартак М 1 1 7 14.09.2020 18:30 Зенит – Арсенал 2 0 7 14.09.2020 20:30 Ростов – Локомотив М 2 1
  12. 6 29.08.2020 15:30 Рубин – Тамбов 2 0 6 29.08.2020 18:00 Спартак М – Арсенал 2 0 6 29.08.2020 20:00 Химки – Ротор 1 2 6 30.08.2020 14:00 Уфа – Динамо М 1 1 6 30.08.2020 16:00 Локомотив М – Зенит 0 2 6 30.08.2020 18:00 Ахмат – ЦСКА 1 2 6 30.08.2020 20:00 Сочи – Урал 1 0 6 30.08.2020 20:00 Краснодар – Ростов 2 1
  13. 5 25.08.2020 18:30 Тамбов – Сочи 5 25.08.2020 20:30 Арсенал – Химки 2 1 5 26.08.2020 18:30 Ротор – Спартак М 1 1 5 26.08.2020 18:30 Рубин – Уфа 2 0 5 26.08.2020 18:30 Локомотив М – Ахмат 2 1 5 26.08.2020 20:30 Краснодар – ЦСКА 2 1 5 26.08.2020 20:30 Ростов – Урал 2 1 5 26.08.2020 20:45 Динамо М – Зенит 1 3
  14. 4 22.08.2020 14:00 Урал – Краснодар 1 1 4 22.08.2020 16:00 Химки – Ахмат 1 1 4 22.08.2020 17:30 Арсенал – Динамо М 1 2 4 22.08.2020 18:00 Зенит – Тамбов 3 1 4 22.08.2020 20:00 Ротор – Сочи 1 2 4 22.08.2020 20:00 ЦСКА – Рубин 2 0 4 23.08.2020 16:30 Уфа – Ростов 0 1 4 23.08.2020 19:00 Спартак М – Локомотив М 2 2
  15. Нужен нормальный нап на вход и Олсон на выход.