RusKras

Форумчанин
  • Публикации

    60
  • Зарегистрирован

  • Посещение

Репутация

31 Популярный товарищ

О RusKras

  • Звание
    Чёрно-зелёный
  1. RusKras (19 тур) 19 16.12.2020 18:00 Ротор – Арсенал 0 0 19 16.12.2020 18:00 Сочи – Динамо М 2 2 19 16.12.2020 20:00 Зенит – Спартак М 1 0 19 17.12.2020 18:00 Химки – Локомотив М 1 0 19 17.12.2020 18:00 Краснодар – Уфа 2 0 19 17.12.2020 20:00 Ростов – ЦСКА 0 0 19 17.12.2020 20:00 Ахмат – Рубин 1 0 19 18.12.2020 18:00 Тамбов – Урал 1 2
  2. RusKras (18 тур) 18 11.12.2020 19:00 Химки – Арсенал 2 1 18 12.12.2020 14:00 Ротор – Уфа 1 1 18 12.12.2020 16:30 Сочи – Спартак М 1 1 18 12.12.2020 19:00 Зенит – Динамо М 2 1 18 13.12.2020 14:00 Тамбов – Рубин 0 1 18 13.12.2020 16:30 Краснодар – Локомотив М 2 1 18 13.12.2020 19:00 ЦСКА – Урал 2 1 18 13.12.2020 19:00 Ахмат – Ростов 1 1
  3. RusKras (15 тур) 15 21.11.2020 14:00 Краснодар – Тамбов 4 0 15 21.11.2020 16:30 Ахмат – Зенит 2 1 15 21.11.2020 19:00 Локомотив М – Арсенал 1 0 15 21.11.2020 19:00 Спартак М – Динамо М 1 1 15 22.11.2020 14:00 ЦСКА – Сочи 1 0 15 22.11.2020 15:30 Ротор – Урал 0 0 15 22.11.2020 19:00 Рубин – Ростов 2 2 15 23.11.2020 15:00 Уфа – Химки 0 1
  4. RusKras (14 тур) 14 06.11.2020 19:00 Сочи – Уфа 2 0 14 07.11.2020 14:00 Урал – Спартак М 1 2 14 07.11.2020 16:30 Арсенал – Ротор 2 1 14 07.11.2020 19:00 Тамбов – Ахмат 1 1 14 08.11.2020 14:00 Химки – Рубин 2 2 14 08.11.2020 16:30 ЦСКА – Ростов 1 1 14 08.11.2020 19:00 Динамо М – Локомотив М 2 1 14 08.11.2020 19:00 Зенит – Краснодар 1 2
  5. RusKras (13 тур) 13 31.10.2020 14:00 Рубин – Арсенал 2 0 13 31.10.2020 16:30 Ахмат – Краснодар 1 2 13 31.10.2020 16:30 Спартак М – Ростов 1 2 13 31.10.2020 19:00 Сочи – Локомотив М 1 1 13 01.11.2020 12:00 Уфа – Урал 0 1 13 01.11.2020 14:00 Химки – Зенит 0 0 13 01.11.2020 16:30 Ротор – ЦСКА 1 2 13 01.11.2020 19:00 Тамбов – Динамо М 1 2 0 Цитата
  6. RusKras (12 тур) 12 24.10.2020 14:00 Динамо М – Сочи 0 0 12 24.10.2020 16:30 Зенит – Рубин 2 1 12 24.10.2020 19:00 Локомотив М – Ротор 2 0 12 24.10.2020 19:00 Краснодар – Спартак М 3 2 12 25.10.2020 14:00 Урал – Тамбов 2 1 12 25.10.2020 16:30 Ростов – Химки 2 1 12 25.10.2020 19:00 Ахмат – Уфа 0 0 12 26.10.2020 19:00 ЦСКА – Арсенал 2 1
  7. RusKras (11 тур) 11 17.10.2020 14:00 Зенит – Сочи 2 1 11 17.10.2020 16:30 Локомотив М – Уфа 0 0 11 17.10.2020 16:30 Краснодар – Рубин 2 1 11 17.10.2020 19:00 Химки – Спартак М 1 2 11 18.10.2020 14:00 Ротор – Тамбов 1 1 11 18.10.2020 14:00 Арсенал – Урал 1 1 11 18.10.2020 16:30 ЦСКА – Динамо М 1 1 11 18.10.2020 19:00 Ростов – Ахмат 1 1
  8. RusKras (10 тур) 10 03.10.2020 14:00 Уфа – Ротор 1 0 10 03.10.2020 16:30 Урал – ЦСКА 1 1 10 03.10.2020 16:30 Тамбов – Арсенал 1 1 10 03.10.2020 19:00 Спартак М – Зенит 1 2 10 04.10.2020 14:00 Локомотив М – Химки 2 1 10 04.10.2020 16:30 Рубин – Ахмат 0 0 10 04.10.2020 16:30 Сочи – Ростов 0 0 10 04.10.2020 20:00 Динамо М – Краснодар 0 1
  9. RusKras (9 тур) 9 26.09.2020 14:00 Тамбов – Спартак М 1 2 9 26.09.2020 16:30 Зенит – Уфа 2 0 9 26.09.2020 20:00 Сочи – Краснодар 1 2 9 27.09.2020 14:00 Арсенал – Ростов 0 0 9 27.09.2020 16:30 Ахмат – Урал 1 1 9 27.09.2020 19:00 Ротор – Рубин 0 1 9 27.09.2020 19:00 ЦСКА – Локомотив М 1 0 9 28.09.2020 19:00 Химки – Динамо М 1 0
  10. RusKras (8 тур) 8 18.09.2020 20:00 Краснодар – Химки 4 1 8 19.09.2020 16:30 Урал – Зенит 0 1 8 19.09.2020 19:00 Ростов – Ротор 3 0 8 20.09.2020 14:00 Уфа – ЦСКА 0 3 8 20.09.2020 14:00 Арсенал – Сочи 1 2 8 20.09.2020 16:30 Рубин – Спартак М 1 1 8 20.09.2020 19:00 Локомотив М – Тамбов 0 0 8 21.09.2020 19:00 Динамо М – Ахмат 2 1
  11. RusKras (7 тур) 7 12.09.2020 13:45 Тамбов – Уфа 1 0 7 12.09.2020 16:30 Урал – Химки 2 1 7 12.09.2020 19:00 Ахмат – Сочи 0 0 7 13.09.2020 16:30 Динамо М – Рубин 3 2 7 13.09.2020 19:00 Ротор – Краснодар 0 2 7 13.09.2020 19:00 ЦСКА – Спартак М 1 3 7 14.09.2020 18:30 Зенит – Арсенал 3 1 7 14.09.2020 20:30 Ростов – Локомотив М 1 1
  12. RusKras (6 тур) 6 29.08.2020 15:30 Рубин – Тамбов 2 1 6 29.08.2020 18:00 Спартак М – Арсенал 2 1 6 29.08.2020 20:00 Химки – Ротор 1 2 6 30.08.2020 14:00 Уфа – Динамо М 0 1 6 30.08.2020 16:00 Локомотив М – Зенит 0 1 6 30.08.2020 18:00 Ахмат – ЦСКА 0 1 6 30.08.2020 20:00 Сочи – Урал 1 1 6 30.08.2020 20:00 Краснодар – Ростов 2 2
  13. RusKras (5 тур) 5 25.08.2020 18:30 Тамбов – Сочи 1 1 5 25.08.2020 20:30 Арсенал – Химки 1 0 5 26.08.2020 18:30 Ротор – Спартак М 0 2 5 26.08.2020 18:30 Рубин – Уфа 1 1 5 26.08.2020 18:30 Локомотив М – Ахмат 0 0 5 26.08.2020 20:30 Краснодар – ЦСКА 3 2 5 26.08.2020 20:30 Ростов – Урал 1 1 5 26.08.2020 20:45 Динамо М – Зенит 1 3