unbound72

Форумчанин
  • Публикации

    133
  • Зарегистрирован

  • Посещение

Репутация

195 Популярный товарищ

О unbound72

  • Звание
    Старожил
  1. unbound72 (16 тур) 16 28.11.2020 14:00 Арсенал – Зенит 0 2 16 28.11.2020 16:30 Химки – Краснодар 1 2 16 28.11.2020 19:00 Ахмат – Локомотив М 1 1 16 28.11.2020 19:00 Ростов – Динамо М 1 1 16 29.11.2020 10:00 Урал – Сочи 0 1 16 29.11.2020 12:00 Уфа – Тамбов 1 1 16 29.11.2020 16:30 Рубин – ЦСКА 1 1 16 29.11.2020 19:00 Спартак М – Ротор 2 0
  2. unbound72 (15 тур) 15 21.11.2020 14:00 Краснодар – Тамбов 2 0 15 21.11.2020 16:30 Ахмат – Зенит 1 2 15 21.11.2020 19:00 Локомотив М – Арсенал 1 0 15 21.11.2020 19:00 Спартак М – Динамо М 1 1 15 22.11.2020 14:00 ЦСКА – Сочи 1 0 15 22.11.2020 15:30 Ротор – Урал 0 1 15 22.11.2020 19:00 Рубин – Ростов 1 1 15 23.11.2020 15:00 Уфа – Химки 1 1
  3. Pinturikkio (14 тур) 14 06.11.2020 19:00 Сочи – Уфа - - 14 07.11.2020 14:00 Урал – Спартак М 0 1 14 07.11.2020 16:30 Арсенал – Ротор 1 0 14 07.11.2020 19:00 Тамбов – Ахмат 1 1 14 08.11.2020 14:00 Химки – Рубин 1 2 14 08.11.2020 16:30 ЦСКА – Ростов 1 1 14 08.11.2020 19:00 Динамо М – Локомотив М 1 1 14 08.11.2020 19:00 Зенит – Краснодар 1 1
  4. unbound72 (13 тур) 13 31.10.2020 14:00 Рубин – Арсенал 1 0 13 31.10.2020 16:30 Ахмат – Краснодар 1 2 13 31.10.2020 16:30 Спартак М – Ростов 1 1 13 31.10.2020 19:00 Сочи – Локомотив М 1 1 13 01.11.2020 12:00 Уфа – Урал 1 1 13 01.11.2020 14:00 Химки – Зенит 0 2 13 01.11.2020 16:30 Ротор – ЦСКА 1 3 13 01.11.2020 19:00 Тамбов – Динамо М 0 1
  5. unbound72 (12 тур) 12 24.10.2020 14:00 Динамо М – Сочи 1 1 12 24.10.2020 16:30 Зенит – Рубин 2 0 12 24.10.2020 19:00 Локомотив М – Ротор 2 0 12 24.10.2020 19:00 Краснодар – Спартак М 2 1 12 25.10.2020 14:00 Урал – Тамбов 1 1 12 25.10.2020 16:30 Ростов – Химки 2 1 12 25.10.2020 19:00 Ахмат – Уфа 1 0 12 26.10.2020 19:00 ЦСКА – Арсенал 2 0
  6. unbound72 (11 тур) 11 17.10.2020 14:00 Зенит – Сочи 2 0 11 17.10.2020 16:30 Локомотив М – Уфа 1 0 11 17.10.2020 16:30 Краснодар – Рубин 2 0 11 17.10.2020 19:00 Химки – Спартак М 0 2 11 18.10.2020 14:00 Ротор – Тамбов 1 1 11 18.10.2020 14:00 Арсенал – Урал 2 1 11 18.10.2020 16:30 ЦСКА – Динамо М 1 0 11 18.10.2020 19:00 Ростов – Ахмат 1 1
  7. unbound72 (10 тур) 10 03.10.2020 14:00 Уфа – Ротор 1 0 10 03.10.2020 16:30 Урал – ЦСКА 0 1 10 03.10.2020 16:30 Тамбов – Арсенал 1 2 10 03.10.2020 19:00 Спартак М – Зенит 1 1 10 04.10.2020 14:00 Локомотив М – Химки 2 0 10 04.10.2020 16:30 Рубин – Ахмат 1 0 10 04.10.2020 16:30 Сочи – Ростов 1 1 10 04.10.2020 20:00 Динамо М – Краснодар 1 2
  8. unbound72 (9 тур) 9 26.09.2020 14:00 Тамбов – Спартак М 0 2 9 26.09.2020 16:30 Зенит – Уфа 2 0 9 26.09.2020 20:00 Сочи – Краснодар 0 2 9 27.09.2020 14:00 Арсенал – Ростов 1 1 9 27.09.2020 16:30 Ахмат – Урал 1 0 9 27.09.2020 19:00 Ротор – Рубин 0 3 9 27.09.2020 19:00 ЦСКА – Локомотив М 1 0 9 28.09.2020 19:00 Химки – Динамо М 1 2
  9. unbound72 (8 тур) 8 18.09.2020 20:00 Краснодар – Химки 3 0 8 19.09.2020 16:30 Урал – Зенит 0 2 8 19.09.2020 19:00 Ростов – Ротор 3 0 8 20.09.2020 14:00 Уфа – ЦСКА 0 1 8 20.09.2020 14:00 Арсенал – Сочи 1 2 8 20.09.2020 16:30 Рубин – Спартак М 1 1 8 20.09.2020 19:00 Локомотив М – Тамбов 1 0 8 21.09.2020 19:00 Динамо М – Ахмат 1 1
  10. unbound72 (7 тур) 7 12.09.2020 13:45 Тамбов – Уфа 7 12.09.2020 16:30 Урал – Химки 7 12.09.2020 19:00 Ахмат – Сочи 7 13.09.2020 16:30 Динамо М – Рубин 1 0 7 13.09.2020 19:00 Ротор – Краснодар 0 4 7 13.09.2020 19:00 ЦСКА – Спартак М 1 1 7 14.09.2020 18:30 Зенит – Арсенал 2 0 7 14.09.2020 20:30 Ростов – Локомотив М 1 1
  11. unbound72 (6 тур) 6 29.08.2020 15:30 Рубин – Тамбов 1 0 6 29.08.2020 18:00 Спартак М – Арсенал 2 0 6 29.08.2020 20:00 Химки – Ротор 1 1 6 30.08.2020 14:00 Уфа – Динамо М 1 2 6 30.08.2020 16:00 Локомотив М – Зенит 1 2 6 30.08.2020 18:00 Ахмат – ЦСКА 1 2 6 30.08.2020 20:00 Сочи – Урал 1 0 6 30.08.2020 20:00 Краснодар – Ростов 2 1
  12. unbound72 (5 тур) 5 25.08.2020 18:30 Тамбов – Сочи 0 1 5 25.08.2020 20:30 Арсенал – Химки 2 1 5 26.08.2020 18:30 Ротор – Спартак М 0 2 5 26.08.2020 18:30 Рубин – Уфа 1 1 5 26.08.2020 18:30 Локомотив М – Ахмат 1 0 5 26.08.2020 20:30 Краснодар – ЦСКА 2 1 5 26.08.2020 20:30 Ростов – Урал 1 0 5 26.08.2020 20:45 Динамо М – Зенит 0 2
  13. unbound72 (4 тур) 4 22.08.2020 14:00 Урал – Краснодар 1 3 4 22.08.2020 16:00 Химки – Ахмат 0 1 4 22.08.2020 17:30 Арсенал – Динамо М 1 3 4 22.08.2020 18:00 Зенит – Тамбов 3 0 4 22.08.2020 20:00 Ротор – Сочи 1 1 4 22.08.2020 20:00 ЦСКА – Рубин 2 0 4 23.08.2020 16:30 Уфа – Ростов 1 1 4 23.08.2020 19:00 Спартак М – Локомотив М 2 2
  14. unbound72 (3 тур) 3 18.08.2020 18:00 Сочи – Рубин 1 1 3 18.08.2020 19:00 Тамбов – Химки 1 1 3 18.08.2020 20:00 Краснодар – Арсенал 2 0 3 19.08.2020 16:00 Урал – Локомотив М 0 2 3 19.08.2020 16:00 Уфа – Спартак М 1 2 3 19.08.2020 18:00 Ахмат – Ротор 1 0 3 19.08.2020 19:00 Динамо М – Ростов 1 1 3 19.08.2020 20:00 Зенит – ЦСКА 2 0
  15. unbound72 (2 тур) 2 14.08.2020 18:00 Арсенал – Уфа 0 0 2 14.08.2020 19:00 Сочи – Химки 1 0 2 14.08.2020 20:00 Спартак М – Ахмат 2 0 2 15.08.2020 15:30 Рубин – Урал 2 1 2 15.08.2020 15:30 Динамо М – Ротор 1 0 2 15.08.2020 18:00 ЦСКА – Тамбов 2 0 2 15.08.2020 19:00 Локомотив М – Краснодар 1 3 2 15.08.2020 20:00 Ростов – Зенит 1 1