Pinturikkio

Форумчанин
  • Публикации

    112
  • Зарегистрирован

  • Посещение

Репутация

42 Популярный товарищ

О Pinturikkio

  • Звание
    Чёрно-зелёный
  1. Pinturikkio (16 тур) 16 27.11.2021 14:00 Урал – Сочи 0 1 16 27.11.2021 16:30 Ахмат – Ростов 2 1 16 27.11.2021 19:00 Химки – Краснодар 1 2 16 28.11.2021 14:00 Нижний Новгород – Крылья Советов 1 2 16 28.11.2021 16:30 Рубин – Динамо М 0 1 16 28.11.2021 20:00 ЦСКА – Зенит 1 1 16 29.11.2021 17:00 Уфа – Спартак М 1 1 16 29.11.2021 19:00 Арсенал – Локомотив М 1 1
  2. Pinturikkio (15 тур) 15 19.11.2021 19:00 Зенит – Нижний Новгород 3 1 15 20.11.2021 14:00 Крылья Советов – Урал 2 0 15 20.11.2021 16:30 Локомотив М – Ахмат 2 1 15 20.11.2021 19:00 Краснодар – Спартак М 2 1 15 21.11.2021 14:00 ЦСКА – Химки 2 1 15 21.11.2021 14:00 Ростов – Уфа 1 0 15 21.11.2021 16:30 Динамо М – Арсенал 2 1 15 21.11.2021 19:30 Сочи – Рубин 2 1
  3. Pinturikkio (14 тур) 14 06.11.2021 14:00 Арсенал – Уфа 2 1 14 06.11.2021 16:30 Динамо М – Краснодар 1 2 14 06.11.2021 16:30 Крылья Советов – Химки 2 0 14 06.11.2021 19:00 Сочи – ЦСКА 1 1 14 07.11.2021 14:00 Урал – Зенит 1 3 14 07.11.2021 16:30 Ростов – Рубин 1 0 14 07.11.2021 19:00 Спартак М – Локомотив М 2 1 14 07.11.2021 19:00 Ахмат – Нижний Новгород 1 0
  4. Pinturikkio (13 тур) 13 29.10.2021 19:00 Зенит – Динамо М 1 1 13 30.10.2021 14:00 Рубин – ЦСКА 0 1 13 30.10.2021 16:30 Спартак М – Ростов 2 1 13 30.10.2021 19:00 Нижний Новгород – Локомотив М 0 1 13 30.10.2021 19:00 Краснодар – Крылья Советов 2 1 13 31.10.2021 14:00 Уфа – Ахмат 1 1 13 31.10.2021 16:30 Арсенал – Сочи 1 1 13 31.10.2021 19:00 Химки – Урал 1 0
  5. Pinturikkio (12 тур) 12 22.10.2021 19:00 Динамо М – Химки 2 1 12 23.10.2021 14:00 Нижний Новгород – Краснодар 1 2 12 23.10.2021 16:30 Ростов – Арсенал 1 0 12 23.10.2021 19:00 ЦСКА – Крылья Советов 2 1 12 24.10.2021 14:00 Уфа – Рубин 1 1 12 24.10.2021 16:30 Ахмат – Урал 2 0 12 24.10.2021 19:00 Зенит – Спартак М 2 1 12 25.10.2021 19:00 Локомотив М – Сочи 2 1
  6. Pinturikkio(11 тур) 11 16.10.2021 14:00 Арсенал – Зенит 1 2 11 16.10.2021 16:30 Рубин – Локомотив М 1 1 11 16.10.2021 19:00 Сочи – Ростов 2 1 11 16.10.2021 19:00 Спартак М – Динамо М 1 1 11 17.10.2021 14:00 Урал – ЦСКА 1 2 11 17.10.2021 16:30 Крылья Советов – Нижний Новгород 2 1 11 17.10.2021 16:30 Химки – Ахмат 1 1 11 17.10.2021 19:00 Краснодар – Уфа 2 0
  7. Pinturikkio (10 тур) 10 02.10.2021 14:00 Рубин – Нижний Новгород 2 1 10 02.10.2021 16:30 Динамо М – Крылья Советов 2 0 10 02.10.2021 19:00 Арсенал – Химки 2 1 10 02.10.2021 19:00 ЦСКА – Краснодар 1 1 10 03.10.2021 14:00 Уфа – Урал 1 1 10 03.10.2021 16:30 Зенит – Сочи 3 0 10 03.10.2021 19:00 Ахмат – Спартак М 1 2 10 03.10.2021 19:00 Локомотив М – Ростов 2 1
  8. Pinturikkio (9 тур) 9 25.09.2021 14:00 Химки – Локомотив М 1 2 9 25.09.2021 16:30 Зенит – Крылья Советов 3 1 9 25.09.2021 19:00 Спартак М – Уфа 1 0 9 26.09.2021 14:00 Динамо М – Рубин 1 0 9 26.09.2021 16:30 Ростов – Ахмат 2 1 9 26.09.2021 19:00 Краснодар – Сочи 2 1 9 27.09.2021 17:00 Урал – Арсенал 1 1 9 27.09.2021 19:00 Нижний Новгород – ЦСКА 1 2
  9. Pinturikkio (8 тур) 8 18.09.2021 14:00 Уфа – Химки 1 1 8 18.09.2021 16:30 Крылья Советов – Ростов 1 1 8 18.09.2021 19:00 Ахмат – Краснодар 1 2 8 19.09.2021 16:30 Нижний Новгород – Арсенал 1 0 8 19.09.2021 19:00 Сочи – Динамо М 1 1 8 20.09.2021 16:30 Урал – Локомотив М 1 2 8 20.09.2021 18:30 Рубин – Зенит 1 1 8 20.09.2021 19:30 ЦСКА – Спартак М 2 1
  10. Pinturikkio (7 тур) 7 11.09.2021 14:00 Локомотив М – Крылья Советов 2 1 7 11.09.2021 16:30 Зенит – Ахмат 3 1 7 11.09.2021 19:00 Спартак М – Химки 2 1 7 12.09.2021 14:00 Арсенал – ЦСКА 1 1 7 12.09.2021 16:30 Сочи – Уфа 2 1 7 12.09.2021 19:00 Динамо М – Нижний Новгород 2 0 7 13.09.2021 18:30 Рубин – Урал 1 0 7 13.09.2021 19:30 Ростов – Краснодар 1 2
  11. Pinturikkio (6 тур) 6 26.08.2021 16:30 Уфа – Крылья Советов 1 1 6 26.08.2021 18:30 Спартак М – Сочи 1 0 6 26.08.2021 20:30 Ахмат – Арсенал 2 1 6 26.08.2021 20:45 Зенит – ЦСКА 3 1 6 27.08.2021 16:30 Урал – Ростов 0 1 6 27.08.2021 18:30 Химки – Нижний Новгород 2 1 6 27.08.2021 19:00 Динамо М – Локомотив М 1 1 6 27.08.2021 20:30 Краснодар – Рубин 1 0
  12. Pinturikkio (5 тур) 5 21.08.2021 16:00 Арсенал – Спартак М 1 2 5 21.08.2021 16:00 Уфа – Зенит 0 2 5 21.08.2021 18:00 ЦСКА – Ахмат 2 1 5 21.08.2021 18:00 Урал – Динамо М 0 2 5 21.08.2021 20:00 Крылья Советов – Сочи 1 1 5 22.08.2021 16:00 Локомотив М – Краснодар 2 1 5 22.08.2021 18:00 Нижний Новгород – Ростов 0 1 5 22.08.2021 20:00 Химки – Рубин 1 1
  13. Pinturikkio (4 тур) 4 14.08.2021 17:30 Нижний Новгород – Уфа 1 1 4 14.08.2021 17:30 Спартак М – Урал 1 1 4 14.08.2021 20:00 Ахмат – Динамо М 1 2 4 14.08.2021 20:00 Ростов – ЦСКА 1 1 4 15.08.2021 17:30 Локомотив М – Зенит 1 0 4 15.08.2021 20:00 Краснодар – Арсенал 2 0 4 15.08.2021 20:00 Рубин – Крылья Советов 2 1 4 16.08.2021 19:00 Сочи – Химки 1 1
  14. Pinturikkio (3 тур) 3 06.08.2021 17:00 Уфа – Локомотив М 0 1 3 07.08.2021 17:00 Зенит – Краснодар 2 2 3 07.08.2021 17:30 Арсенал – Крылья Советов 1 0 3 07.08.2021 20:00 Спартак М – Нижний Новгород 2 1 3 08.08.2021 17:30 Химки – Ростов 1 1 3 08.08.2021 20:00 Рубин – Ахмат 1 0 3 08.08.2021 20:00 Динамо М – ЦСКА 2 1 3 09.08.2021 19:00 Сочи – Урал 2 1
  15. Pinturikkio (2 тур) 2 30.07.2021 19:00 Крылья Советов – Спартак М 1 2 2 30.07.2021 19:00 Арсенал – Рубин 1 2 2 31.07.2021 17:30 Уфа – Динамо М 0 1 2 31.07.2021 20:00 ЦСКА – Локомотив М 2 1 2 01.08.2021 17:30 Урал – Нижний Новгород 1 0 2 01.08.2021 20:00 Ростов – Зенит 1 2 2 01.08.2021 20:00 Краснодар – Химки 3 1 2 02.08.2021 20:00 Ахмат – Сочи 2 1